LITTLE CREEK LN
PENSACOLA, FL 32506
Neighborhood Map
Property Details
This property is classified as Miscellaneous (Sewage disposal, solid waste, borrow pits, drainage reservoirs, waste land, marsh, sand dunes, swamps).
The lot is 830463 square feet, the land value of which is assessed at .
This property is valued at .
The legal description of this lot is: "PARCELS J K & I ALSO SIGN EASE".
Sales and Assessment History
Date | Details |
---|---|
2015 Assessment | MANCHESTER OF ESCAMBIA COUNTY changed from |
Flood Data
This property is partially within the A Zone (within floodplain). Approximately 1.38 acres (5.38%) of the property is within this zone.
This information is sourced from the FEMA National Flood Hazard Layer. See our full disclamer.
Registered Voters
No voter registration information found. Visit our search page to look up registered voters by name.
Learn more about Pensacola through our Voter Demographics page.
Share
Ownership Information
MANCHESTER OF ESCAMBIA COUNTY
120 E MAIN ST STE A
PENSACOLA, FL 32502
Adjacent Properties
- 11706 ARUBA DR (North)
DICKIN CHARLES A II & HEATHER - 11700 ARUBA DR (North)
CALLAHAN JOHN H & CALLAHAN MEL - 11694 ARUBA DR (Northeast)
KING JAMES T & GENIA RENEE - 11688 ARUBA DR (Northeast)
KARP THEODORE EUGENE KARP LENA - 11682 ARUBA DR (Northeast)
MANDRELL JAMES MATTHEW & MANDR - 11676 ARUBA DR (Northeast)
CLARK DAVID III & CLARK ELENA - 11100 BLK PINE HILL DR (Northeast)
ESCAMBIA COUNTY - 11628 ARUBA DR (Northeast)
VOYTKO RICHARD & VOYTKO NORA - 11622 ARUBA DR (Northeast)
COMER ROBERT J & COMER BELLANI - 11616 ARUBA DR (Northeast)
HALL FREDERICK H & JACQUELYN F - 1307 PINE HILL CIR (Northeast)
OBERRY HEATH & OBERRY ASHLEY - 1305 PINE HILL CIR (East)
POWELL DAVID H JR - 1225 BROOK BEND RD (East)
KEANE TINA M - 1208 BENNING PL (East)
DAVIS SEAN PATRICK - 11358 BAGLEY CT (Southeast)
TESTA ZACHARY THOMAS - 1235 BENNING PL (Southeast)
WAY JUSTIN DEREK WAY MEAGAN K - 11362 BAGLEY CT (Southeast)
ZHU DAVID W LI FENGXI - 11355 BAGLEY CT (Southeast)
OLIVER LARRY JOE - 1239 BENNING PL (Southeast)
KREUTZ KEVIN P & KREUTZ STEPHA - 1243 BENNING PL (Southeast)
PARRY CULLEN SCOTT - 11366 BAGLEY CT (Southeast)
BRITTON ROBERT R BRITTON KATHE - 1266 BENNING PL (Southeast)
JONES RUMALDO HINTON JONES PHA - 1270 BENNING PL (Southeast)
BARNHARDT BENJAMIN STEVEN & BA - 1269 BENNING PL (Southeast)
YETTER GARY JAMES YETTER MELDY - LITTLE CREEK (OFF) (South)
WU WOON KEUNG TRUSTEE FOR WE W - 11520 ARUBA DR (West)
GENUNG GREGORY M & GENUNG JENN - 11514 ARUBA DR (West)
BOWERSOCK LANCE V & BOWERSOCK - 11508 ARUBA DR (West)
VAN DEPEN RUSSELL J VAN DIEPEN - 11502 ARUBA DR (West)
MURDOCK JOHN R & MURDOCK ANITA - 11525 ARUBA DR (West)
ZUPO MICHAEL T & ZUPO REGINA - 11519 ARUBA DR (West)
GRAHAM KEVIN J & GRAHAM CHRIST - 11513 ARUBA DR (West)
ABRAHAMSON CHAD B & ABRAHAMSON - No Address (West)
MARKS JAMES J JR & NASH LIANNA - 11477 ARUBA DR (West)
WALKER TYLER II & VICKIE M - 11465 ARUBA DR (West)
FROST ERNEST D & FROST SHELIAN - 932 BARKLEY ST (Northwest)
GARDNER RUBEN B SR & THERESA D - 928 BARKLEY ST (Northwest)
LONG SEAN C LONG NIKKI - 924 BARKLEY ST (Northwest)
BRADFORD JEREMY C & BRADFORD S - 1011 BLACKHAWK CT (Northwest)
SPILKER THEODORE E & SPILKER D - 1007 BLACKHAWK CT (Northwest)
HENDERSON MICHEAL M & HENDERSO - 908 BARKLEY ST (Northwest)
BURRELL VINCENT BURRELL MARCY - 904 BARKLEY ST (Northwest)
ROHLAND MATTHEW T - No Address (North)
None - 1008 BLACKHAWK CT (North)
HAMMERLING ANTHONY M HAMMERLIN